Your message has been sent, you will be contacted soon

Call Me Now!

Cerrar

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
0 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 DEPORTIVO TORREVIEJA "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ALGORFA C.F. "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
0 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "C" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 DEPORTIVO TORREVIEJA "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ALGORFA C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 C.D. ORIOL 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 4 4 0 0 20 - 119 12
2 ELCHE SPORTING C.F. 3 3 0 0 11 - 47 9
3 C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS "A" 4 3 0 1 17 - 710 9
4 HELIKE CF 4 2 1 1 11 - 65 7
5 C.D. THADER "A" 3 2 0 1 14 - 77 6
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES 3 1 0 2 7 - 9-2 3
7 ELCHE C.F. "A" 3 1 0 2 8 - 11-3 3
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 3 1 0 2 6 - 9-3 3
9 C.F. U.D. ALBATERENSE 3 0 1 2 0 - 10-10 1
10 C.D. LA MURADA 3 0 0 3 2 - 17-15 0
11 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 3 0 0 3 0 - 15-15 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 C.D. ORIOL "A" 4 4 0 0 21 - 813 12
2 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 3 3 0 0 10 - 46 9
3 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 3 2 0 1 12 - 102 6
4 E.M.F. JACARILLA 4 2 0 2 11 - 14-3 6
5 HAMKAM C.F. 2 1 1 0 10 - 55 4
6 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 4 1 1 2 14 - 18-4 4
7 RACING SAN MIGUEL 3 1 0 2 7 - 12-5 3
8 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 4 1 0 3 7 - 14-7 3
9 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 2 0 0 2 1 - 5-4 0
10 ALGORFA C.F. "A" 3 0 0 3 5 - 8-3 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 ELCHE C.F. "B" 4 4 0 0 17 - 314 12
2 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 3 3 0 0 19 - 415 9
3 C.D. THADER "B" 3 2 1 0 17 - 710 7
4 E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 4 2 1 1 17 - 143 7
5 EFI. OLEZA 4 2 0 2 12 - 15-3 6
6 C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS "B" 4 1 1 2 16 - 20-4 4
7 ALGORFA C.F. "B" 3 1 0 2 7 - 8-1 3
8 E.D.M. ALMORADI 3 1 0 2 8 - 13-5 3
9 C.D. ORIOL "B" 4 1 0 3 7 - 15-8 3
10 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 3 0 1 2 4 - 10-6 1
11 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
12 TITANES C.F. 3 0 0 3 0 - 15-15 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "A" 4 4 0 0 19 - 712 12
2 E.D.M. ALMORADI "A" 4 2 2 0 12 - 48 8
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES 3 2 1 0 14 - 59 7
4 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 3 2 1 0 8 - 53 7
5 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "A" 4 2 0 2 14 - 104 6
6 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 4 2 0 2 13 - 121 6
7 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 4 1 1 2 12 - 111 4
8 ELCHE C.F."A" 4 1 1 2 9 - 10-1 4
9 ROTARY ORIHUELA 2 1 0 1 5 - 50 3
10 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 2 0 0 2 2 - 12-10 0
11 FORMENTERA C.F. "A" 3 0 0 3 4 - 16-12 0
12 C.D. ORIOL "A" 3 0 0 3 1 - 16-15 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 ALGORFA C.F. 4 3 1 0 16 - 88 10
2 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 3 3 0 0 15 - 411 9
3 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO "A" 3 3 0 0 14 - 59 9
4 E.D.M. ALMORADI "B" 4 2 1 1 19 - 109 7
5 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "B" 4 2 0 2 18 - 135 6
6 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 2 1 0 1 7 - 70 3
7 HAMKAM C.F. 2 1 0 1 5 - 7-2 3
8 C.D. ORIOL "B" 3 1 0 2 12 - 19-7 3
9 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 4 1 0 3 10 - 15-5 3
10 ELCHE C.F."B" 4 1 0 3 12 - 20-8 3
11 FORMENTERA C.F. "B" 1 0 0 1 1 - 2-1 0
12 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 4 0 0 4 3 - 22-19 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.M.F. JACARILLA 3 3 0 0 15 - 510 9
2 C.D. THADER 3 2 1 0 9 - 63 7
3 E.D.M. ALMORADI "C" 4 2 1 1 19 - 145 7
4 C.D. HORADADA 3 2 0 1 18 - 135 6
5 ROTARY ELCHE 3 2 0 1 11 - 74 6
6 RACING SAN MIGUEL 4 2 0 2 16 - 124 6
7 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 4 2 0 2 14 - 104 6
8 C.D. LA MURADA 4 1 2 1 10 - 100 5
9 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO "B" 4 1 1 2 11 - 16-5 4
10 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 4 1 1 2 9 - 18-9 4
11 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "C" 4 0 1 3 5 - 15-10 1
12 C.D. ORIOL "C" 4 0 1 3 6 - 17-11 1

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 FORMENTERA C.F. "A" 3 3 0 0 15 - 213 9
2 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 4 2 2 0 15 - 510 8
3 C.D. ORIOL "A" 3 2 1 0 13 - 94 7
4 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. "A" 4 2 0 2 12 - 75 6
5 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 3 1 2 0 8 - 62 5
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES "A" 2 1 1 0 6 - 33 4
7 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "A" 3 1 1 1 6 - 60 4
8 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "A" 3 1 1 1 6 - 7-1 4
9 E.D.M. ALMORADI "A" 4 1 0 3 7 - 19-12 3
10 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 3 0 1 2 8 - 14-6 1
11 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 3 0 1 2 2 - 12-10 1
12 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 3 0 0 3 4 - 12-8 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO 4 4 0 0 14 - 311 12
2 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 3 3 0 0 16 - 115 9
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES "B" 3 3 0 0 11 - 65 9
4 E.M.F. JACARILLA "A" 2 2 0 0 13 - 76 6
5 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. "B" 3 2 0 1 13 - 112 6
6 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 3 1 0 2 10 - 12-2 3
7 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 4 1 0 3 13 - 20-7 3
8 C.D. ORIOL "B" 4 0 1 3 11 - 18-7 1
9 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 4 0 1 3 8 - 16-8 1
10 FORMENTERA C.F. "B" 2 0 0 2 4 - 11-7 0
11 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "B" 2 0 0 2 1 - 9-8 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 RACING SAN MIGUEL 4 4 0 0 24 - 1014 12
2 C.D. LA MURADA 3 3 0 0 19 - 415 9
3 HAMKAM C.F. 3 2 0 1 10 - 82 6
4 C.D. HORADADA 3 2 0 1 9 - 81 6
5 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 2 1 0 1 6 - 51 3
6 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 2 1 0 1 6 - 60 3
7 TITANES C.F. 2 1 0 1 6 - 60 3
8 E.D.M. ALMORADI "B" 3 1 0 2 9 - 81 3
9 E.M.F. JACARILLA "B" 3 1 0 2 10 - 14-4 3
10 C.D. ORIOL "C" 3 0 0 3 1 - 16-15 0
11 C.F. U.D. ALBATERENSE 4 0 0 4 6 - 21-15 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 2 2 0 0 12 - 210 6
2 DEPORTIVO ACEQUION 2 2 0 0 10 - 19 6
3 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 1 1 0 0 5 - 41 3
4 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 2 1 0 1 7 - 70 3
5 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 2 1 0 1 7 - 70 3
6 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
7 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
8 C.D. LA MURADA 2 0 0 2 2 - 12-10 0
9 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 3 0 0 3 7 - 17-10 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 HONDON NIEVES C.F. 3 2 0 1 15 - 114 6
2 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 1 1 0 0 6 - 42 3
3 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
4 E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
5 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
6 TITANES C.F. (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
7 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA 1 0 0 1 3 - 6-3 0
8 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 1 0 0 1 2 - 5-3 0