Your message has been sent, you will be contacted soon

Call Me Now!

Cerrar

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
0 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 DEPORTIVO TORREVIEJA "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ALGORFA C.F. "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "A" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
0 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ELCHE C.F. "C" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 DEPORTIVO TORREVIEJA "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 ALGORFA C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "B" 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
0 C.D. ORIOL 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 6 6 0 0 33 - 528 18
2 C.D. THADER "A" 7 6 0 1 35 - 1619 18
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES 8 5 1 2 27 - 1512 16
4 ELCHE SPORTING C.F. 7 5 0 2 27 - 1512 15
5 C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS "A" 6 4 0 2 26 - 1313 12
6 HELIKE CF 7 3 2 3 18 - 22-4 11
7 ELCHE C.F. "A" 8 3 1 4 19 - 28-9 10
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 6 2 1 4 14 - 140 7
9 C.F. U.D. ALBATERENSE 7 2 1 4 7 - 24-17 7
10 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 7 0 0 7 4 - 27-23 0
11 C.D. LA MURADA 7 0 0 7 6 - 37-31 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 HAMKAM C.F. 8 5 3 0 35 - 1916 18
2 C.D. ORIOL "A" 7 5 2 0 30 - 1218 17
3 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 7 5 0 2 23 - 158 15
4 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 8 4 3 1 25 - 196 15
5 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 7 3 1 3 24 - 240 10
6 E.M.F. JACARILLA 7 2 1 4 15 - 22-7 7
7 ALGORFA C.F. "A" 8 2 1 5 15 - 16-1 7
8 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 8 2 1 5 15 - 23-8 7
9 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 7 2 0 5 16 - 26-10 6
10 RACING SAN MIGUEL 7 1 0 6 10 - 32-22 3

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 ELCHE C.F. "B" 8 7 0 1 34 - 1420 21
2 C.D. THADER "B" 8 6 1 1 40 - 1822 19
3 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 6 5 1 0 33 - 1221 16
4 C.D. PABLO IGLESIAS "B" 8 5 1 2 38 - 2414 16
5 E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 8 4 1 3 29 - 254 13
6 ALGORFA C.F. "B" 7 3 1 3 18 - 144 10
7 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 7 2 1 4 16 - 19-3 7
8 E.D.M. ALMORADI 7 2 0 5 17 - 32-15 6
9 C.D. ORIOL "B" 7 2 0 5 11 - 26-15 6
10 EFI. OLEZA 7 2 0 5 16 - 34-18 6
11 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 4 0 0 4 6 - 15-9 0
12 TITANES C.F. 5 0 0 5 0 - 25-25 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 ROTARY ORIHUELA 9 9 0 0 45 - 738 27
2 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "A" 8 7 1 0 33 - 924 22
3 E.D.M. ALMORADI "A" 9 5 3 1 24 - 1410 18
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES 9 5 2 2 29 - 1910 17
5 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 8 4 1 3 19 - 145 13
6 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "A" 8 4 0 4 29 - 227 12
7 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 9 4 0 5 22 - 24-2 12
8 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 8 3 1 4 22 - 211 10
9 FORMENTERA C.F. "A" 9 2 2 5 27 - 35-8 8
10 ELCHE C.F."A" 9 2 2 5 16 - 29-13 8
11 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 8 0 0 8 10 - 42-32 0
12 C.D. ORIOL "A" 8 0 0 8 6 - 46-40 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 ALGORFA C.F. 9 7 1 1 40 - 1921 22
2 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO "A" 7 7 0 0 31 - 526 21
3 E.D.M. ALMORADI "B" 9 6 2 1 33 - 1221 20
4 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "B" 9 5 1 3 34 - 2014 16
5 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 6 5 0 1 24 - 915 15
6 FORMENTERA C.F. "B" 8 4 0 4 23 - 176 12
7 HAMKAM C.F. 8 4 0 4 21 - 24-3 12
8 C.D. ORIOL "B" 8 3 0 5 21 - 32-11 9
9 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 9 3 0 6 20 - 26-6 9
10 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 9 2 1 6 10 - 27-17 7
11 ELCHE C.F."B" 9 1 0 8 16 - 48-32 3
12 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 9 0 1 8 9 - 43-34 1

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 E.M.F. JACARILLA 8 8 0 0 42 - 1131 24
2 C.D. LA MURADA 9 5 3 1 31 - 1714 18
3 C.D. HORADADA 8 5 1 2 33 - 267 16
4 ROTARY ELCHE 8 4 2 2 25 - 187 14
5 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 9 4 2 3 29 - 1712 14
6 RACING SAN MIGUEL 9 4 2 3 28 - 217 14
7 C.D. THADER 8 3 4 1 21 - 147 13
8 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 9 3 3 3 24 - 35-11 12
9 E.D.M. ALMORADI "C" 9 2 3 4 31 - 37-6 9
10 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO "B" 9 2 1 6 17 - 39-22 7
11 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. "C" 9 0 2 7 11 - 29-18 2
12 C.D. ORIOL "C" 9 0 1 8 15 - 43-28 1

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES "A" 8 7 1 0 32 - 1022 22
2 FORMENTERA C.F. "A" 8 7 0 1 42 - 1131 21
3 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA 9 6 3 0 38 - 830 21
4 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "A" 8 4 2 2 22 - 148 14
5 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. "A" 9 4 2 3 25 - 214 14
6 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 9 3 3 3 19 - 24-5 12
7 C.D. ORIOL "A" 9 3 2 4 24 - 34-10 11
8 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "A" 8 3 1 4 14 - 21-7 10
9 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "A" 8 3 1 4 12 - 21-9 10
10 E.D.M. ALMORADI "A" 9 1 1 7 9 - 32-23 4
11 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. 9 1 0 8 16 - 40-24 3
12 ATL.SAN BARTOLOME 8 0 2 6 17 - 34-17 2

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 CLUB FUTBOL SPORTING SAN FULGENCIO 8 8 0 0 27 - 720 24
2 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 7 7 0 0 37 - 631 21
3 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. "B" 7 6 0 1 34 - 2014 18
4 E.M.F. JACARILLA "A" 7 5 1 1 27 - 1314 16
5 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. "B" 8 4 0 4 26 - 233 12
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO DOLORES "B" 8 4 0 4 20 - 25-5 12
7 FORMENTERA C.F. "B" 8 3 0 5 20 - 30-10 9
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA "B" 9 1 3 5 17 - 31-14 6
9 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. "B" 8 1 1 6 13 - 25-12 4
10 C.D. ORIOL "B" 8 0 2 6 15 - 33-18 2
11 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 8 0 1 7 17 - 40-23 1

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 RACING SAN MIGUEL 9 7 2 0 41 - 1625 23
2 C.D. LA MURADA 7 6 1 0 38 - 1325 19
3 E.M.F. JACARILLA "B" 7 5 0 2 31 - 2011 15
4 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 7 5 0 2 28 - 1810 15
5 C.D. HORADADA 7 3 1 3 23 - 27-4 10
6 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. 7 3 0 4 25 - 250 9
7 E.D.M. ALMORADI "B" 9 3 0 6 28 - 31-3 9
8 HAMKAM C.F. 7 2 1 4 17 - 24-7 7
9 TITANES C.F. 4 2 0 2 16 - 133 6
10 C.D. ORIOL "C" 7 0 1 6 1 - 31-30 1
11 C.F. U.D. ALBATERENSE 7 0 0 7 8 - 38-30 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 DEPORTIVO ACEQUION 4 4 0 0 24 - 915 12
2 DAYA NUEVA ATL C.F. 5 4 0 1 25 - 916 12
3 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO 4 2 0 2 12 - 14-2 6
4 C.D. LA MURADA 4 2 0 2 14 - 17-3 6
5 ATLETICO BIGASTRO C.F. 5 2 0 3 20 - 200 6
6 C.D.RAYO ORIHUELA 4 1 0 3 11 - 22-11 3
7 ATLETICO DE CATRAL, C.F. (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
8 RACING PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA C.F. (CADETE) 0 0 0 0 0 - 00 0
9 SPORTING GUARDAMAR C.F. 4 0 0 4 7 - 22-15 0

Pos.   Equipo Jug. Gan. Emp. Per. Goles Dif. Puntos
1 HONDON NIEVES C.F. 3 2 0 1 15 - 114 6
2 F.B. REDOVAN C.F. 3 1 1 1 4 - 5-1 4
3 CLUB SPORTING APARECIDA C.F. 1 1 0 0 6 - 42 3
4 E.D.M. LOS MONTESINOS 1 0 1 0 2 - 20 1
5 E.D.M. GRANJA DE ROCAMORA (CADETE) 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1
6 E.D.M. SAN ISIDRO (CADETE) 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1
7 TITANES C.F. (CADETE) 1 0 1 0 0 - 00 1
8 E.D.M. CALLOSA DE SEGURA 3 0 1 2 5 - 10-5 1